,

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Modules

Availability:

3 in stock


AED423.00 AED423.00

3 in stock

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Modules

Ubiquiti offers a variety of UFiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

SKU: UF-SM-10G-S Categories: , GTIN: 810354025945

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Modules”

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat
Hello 👋😊 How can we help?