,

SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

Availability:

Out of stock


AED102.00 AED102.00

Out of stock

SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

  • Up to 20 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC210CS with a single-mode fiber connection
SKU: SM311LS Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SM311LS MiniGBIC Module”

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat
Hello 👋😊 How can we help?